Week 1 - Monday 19th- Friday 23rd December 2011

        

 TOP GUN EVENTS (Div 1) - Tennis Cove

SINGLES

TOP GUN KNOCKOUT

 

TOP GUN ROUND ROBIN

 

 

 

 

DOUBLES

TOP GUN KNOCKOUT

 

 

 

 

 

TEAMS TENNIS

THE HACKERS - JACKSON MCGENNISS, JOSHUA MUSIK,

RICHARD RUTHERFORD, ELAINE UNDERWOOD,

CONNOR BENNETT, OSCAR BRISSETT

 

 
 

TOP GUN AWARDS (Div 1) - Tennis Cove

MOST IMPROVED  

OSCAR BRISSETT

ENCOURAGEMENT 

AMAN PAMNANI

 GREEN BALL EVENTS (Div 2) - Tennis Cove

SINGLES

BOYS KNOCKOUT

GIRLS KNOCKOUT

 

 

 

 

GREEN BALL

BOYS  & GIRLS ROUND ROBIN

 

 

 

DOUBLES

GREEN BALL

KNOCKOUT

   

 

 

 

GREEN BALL

ROUND ROBIN

 

 

 

 

POINTSCORE

NADAL
TENNIS

NEW YORK TENNIS NETS

 
TEAMS TENNIS
TEAMS TENNIS - RED TEAM

 

 

 

  GREEN BALL AWARDS (Div 2) - Tennis Cove

MOST IMPROVED

  GIRL - SASCHA RICHARDS              BOY - PAT HOPKINS
   

ENCOURAGEMENT 

    NICK ARMSTRONG

 ORANGE BALL EVENTS (Div 3) - Wheatleigh Street

SINGLES

BOYS KNOCKOUT 

BOYS ROUND ROBIN

 

 

 

 
GIRLS KNOCKOUT  GIRLS ROUND ROBIN

 

 

DOUBLES

ORANGE KNOCKOUT ORANGE ROUND ROBIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

POINTSCORE

THE AWESOMES
THE ANGELS GIRLS

THE TENNIS STARS

 
TEAMS TENNIS
TEAM GAMES - BLUE TEAM

 

 

 

  ORANGE BALL AWARDS (Div 3) - Wheatleigh Street

  MOST IMPROVED  

GIRL - RHIANNON BENNETT                    BOY - MICHAEL O'BRIEN

  ENCOURAGEMENT 

             LOUISA PARKINSON

 

  RED BALL EVENTS (Joeys) - Talus Street

SINGLES
6 & UNDER FINALS
8 & UNDER FINALS
6 & UNDER ROUND ROBIN SCORES
8 & UNDER ROUND ROBIN SCORES

GIRLS KNOCKOUT

GIRLS KNOCKOUT

GIRLS Pools 1 & 2
 GIRLS Pool 1

BOYS KNOCKOUT

BOYS KNOCKOUT

GIRLS Pool 3

BOYS Pools 1 & 2

 

 BOYS Pools 1 & 2

BOYS Pool 3

Boys Pools 3 & 4

DOUBLES
6 & UNDER FINALS
6 & UNDER ROUND ROBIN SCORES
8& UNDER FINALS
8& UNDER ROUND ROBIN SCORES

KNOCKOUT

ROUND ROBIN 1 & 2

KNOCKOUT

ROUND ROBIN 1 & 2

 

ROUND ROBIN 3 & 4

 

ROUND ROBIN 3

 

 

 

COLOUR HOUSE
COLOUR HOUSE TEAMS      
       

 RED BALL AWARDS (Div 3) - Wheatleigh Street

  MOST IMPROVED  

6 & UNDER - MIA JENSEN                 8 & UNDER - AIDAN DOW

  ENCOURAGEMENT 

6 & UNDER - DECLAN KELLY             8 & UNDER -ELLA HACKMAN